Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ternej

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ternej. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ternej with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7973,602
BustAfghanistan 6,2683,895
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,0713,773
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,4553,390
FarahAfghanistan 6,3813,965
GardizAfghanistan 5,7633,581
GhazniAfghanistan 5,8303,623
HeratAfghanistan 6,2593,889
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,6693,522
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,6183,491
KabulAfghanistan 5,7063,546
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1573,826
KhostAfghanistan 5,7243,557
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6033,482
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,9603,703
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,7303,561
North SalangAfghanistan 5,6753,527
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1423,816
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8443,631
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,0843,781
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,4974,037
ShkoderAlbania 8,4945,278
TiranaAlbania 8,5465,310
VloreAlbania 8,6355,366
AdrarAlgeria 10,8056,714
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,7986,088
AlgiersAlgeria 9,7936,086
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5655,944
BatnaAlgeria 9,7396,052
BecharAlgeria 10,5476,554
BejaiaAlgeria 9,7096,033
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,6776,635
BiskraAlgeria 9,8576,125
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,4356,484
ChlefAlgeria 9,9286,169
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6756,012
DjanetAlgeria 10,6366,610
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9876,206
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3986,462
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,9276,169
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,1786,325
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,1306,295
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2806,388
In SalahAlgeria 10,7356,671
MilianaAlgeria 9,8796,139
OranAlgeria 10,0706,257
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,0526,868
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6055,969
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,0006,835
TebessaAlgeria 9,6816,016
TimimounAlgeria 10,6506,618
TindoufAlgeria 11,1806,947
TouggourtAlgeria 10,0026,216
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,4625,258
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,5653,458
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,3155,788
HuamboAngola 13,4198,339
LuandaAngola 13,2938,260
LuenaAngola 13,0198,090
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8838,627
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,80911,066
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,81311,069
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,79711,059
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,26311,349
ByrdAntarctica 15,1829,434
DavisAntarctica 13,5208,401
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,85811,097
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,8138,584
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,29011,366
AzulArgentina 18,36211,410
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,31711,383
BarilocheArgentina 17,73111,018
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,28811,364
CeresArgentina 17,67910,986
ChamicalArgentina 17,44210,839
ChepesArgentina 17,49610,872
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,13811,271
ConcordiaArgentina 18,03311,206
CórdobaArgentina 17,65510,971
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,66410,977
CorrientesArgentina 17,63510,959
EsquelArgentina 17,79311,057
EzeizaArgentina 18,30311,374
FormosaArgentina 17,54010,900
General PicoArgentina 18,01311,193
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,14811,277
JuninArgentina 18,12711,264
La PlataArgentina 18,35511,406
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,76410,418
La RiojaArgentina 17,32810,768
LaboulayeArgentina 17,92911,142
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,78711,053
Las LomitasArgentina 17,27910,738
Malarg EArgentina 17,56910,918
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,92611,140
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,59911,558
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,90111,124
MendozaArgentina 17,45110,844
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,45210,845
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,95811,159
NeuquenArgentina 17,87311,106
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,19611,307
OranArgentina 16,93410,523
ParanaArgentina 17,93111,143
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,92911,141
PehuajoArgentina 18,15611,282
PergaminoArgentina 18,09811,247
PigeArgentina 18,23511,331
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,70511,002
PosadasArgentina 17,75911,036
PresidenciaArgentina 17,48310,864
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,37010,794
Punta IndioArgentina 18,42611,450
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,81511,070
ReconquistaArgentina 17,74811,029
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,79411,057
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,97811,171
RivadaviaArgentina 17,10710,630
RosarioArgentina 18,00711,190
SaltaArgentina 17,02310,578
San AntonioArgentina 18,19211,305
San LuisArgentina 17,65710,973
San RafaelArgentina 17,59910,937
Santa RosaArgentina 18,03211,205
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,35310,783
SarmientoArgentina 18,01011,191
TrelewArgentina 18,26311,349
TucumanArgentina 17,21610,698
UshuaiaArgentina 17,94111,149
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,64410,964
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,57410,920
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,75911,036
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,1264,428
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,0389,345
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8925,526
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0965,652
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,6554,757
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6434,749
AmberleyAustralia 8,2405,120
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,3975,218
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,2225,109
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1494,443
CairnsAustralia 6,9424,314
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,0205,605
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1125,041
CedunaAustralia 8,5825,333
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,0014,972
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,3134,544
Cobar MoAustralia 8,5565,317
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,5894,094
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,5405,307
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,4315,239
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8204,238
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4113,984
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,4984,659
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,6715,388
East SaleAustralia 9,3025,780
Esperance (po)Australia 8,8915,525
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8905,525
EssendonAustralia 9,2375,740
ForrestAustralia 8,4765,267
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,2785,765
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5025,283
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,8334,867
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0894,405
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,8266,106
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,8316,109
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,3634,575
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5655,323
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,6826,016
LavertonAustralia 9,2505,748
LearmonthAustralia 7,8184,858
LongreachAustralia 7,6504,754
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,6494,753
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,8105,475
Low HeadAustralia 9,6225,979
Mackay MoAustralia 7,4634,637
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,2636,999
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5564,696
MeekatharraAustralia 8,1715,078
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,2295,735
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,2465,746
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,8285,486
Mount GambierAustralia 9,2115,724
Mount IsaAustralia 7,3094,542
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,8245,483
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,9814,338
Nowra RanAustralia 9,0005,593
NuriootpaAustralia 8,8415,494
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7264,801
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0635,010
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8045,471
Port HedlandAustralia 7,4944,657
RichmondAustralia 8,8565,503
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,7324,805
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,9015,531
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,8925,526
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1924,469
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,1914,468
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,2063,857
TibooburraAustralia 8,2955,155
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,2184,485
WaggaAustralia 8,9805,580
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5114,667
WilliamtownAustralia 8,7865,460
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,9484,317
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1345,055
WoomeraAustralia 8,4685,262
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7764,211
GrazAustria 8,2825,147
InnsbruckAustria 8,4475,249
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3655,198
LinzAustria 8,2335,116
SalzburgAustria 8,3255,173
ViennaAustria 8,1315,052
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3775,206
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,9934,345
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,9504,319
GancaAzerbaijan 6,9724,332
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,8804,275
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,9654,328
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,7114,792
LerwickUk 7,7134,793
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,8504,257
QubaAzerbaijan 6,7814,214
SakiAzerbaijan 6,8824,276
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,8684,268
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,8214,239
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,7534,196
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,9934,345
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,9634,327
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,9234,302
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,8864,279
Horta, FaialAzores 10,6116,594
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,6436,614
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,5456,553
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,4947,143
MuharraqBahrain 7,6774,771
ChittagongBangladesh 4,7642,960
DhakaBangladesh 4,7712,964
CharnocksBarbados 13,3588,301
BrestBelarus 7,4624,637
GomelBelarus 7,0774,398
GrodnoBelarus 7,3284,554
MinskBelarus 7,1324,432
MogilevBelarus 7,0094,355
VitebskBelarus 6,9084,293
BrusselsBelgium 8,4145,229
D’UccleBelgium 8,4145,229
OstendeBelgium 8,4275,237
Belize CityBelize 11,7147,279
BeninBenin 12,7127,900
BohiconBenin 12,6567,865
CotonouBenin 12,7127,900
KandiBenin 12,2357,603
NatitingouBenin 12,4037,707
ParakouBenin 12,4207,718
SaveBenin 12,5517,799
BermudaBermuda 11,1486,927
La PazBolivia 16,09410,001
Santa CruzBolivia 16,47510,238
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4025,221
FrancistownBotswana 13,1368,163
MaunBotswana 13,3678,307
TshaneBotswana 13,7788,562
AimoresBrazil 17,17010,669
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,34810,159
AltamiraBrazil 15,2889,500
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,6119,701
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,56910,918
ApodiBrazil 15,6069,698
AracajuBrazil 16,17710,053
AracuaiBrazil 16,88410,492
AragarcasBrazil 16,67510,362
AraxaBrazil 17,16810,669
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,9029,882
BageBrazil 18,23411,331
BambuiBrazil 17,22510,704
BarbacenaBrazil 17,37410,796
BarbalhaBrazil 15,8069,822
BarcelosBrazil 14,7599,171
BarraBrazil 16,24410,094
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,6199,706
BarreirasBrazil 16,35910,166
BelémBrazil 15,1479,413
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,22710,705
BelterraBrazil 15,1709,427
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,0239,957
Bom JesusBrazil 18,09611,245
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,48710,245
BrasiliaBrazil 16,73910,402
BrevesBrazil 15,1499,414
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,32210,764
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,56410,914
CabroboBrazil 15,9409,905
CaceresBrazil 16,53010,272
CaetiteBrazil 16,57310,299
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,7529,788
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,09710,624
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,54910,905
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,53110,894
Campos SalesBrazil 15,7809,806
CanavieirasBrazil 16,72710,394
CaparaoBrazil 17,28910,744
CapinopolisBrazil 17,03410,585
CaratingaBrazil 17,21110,695
CaravelasBrazil 16,95910,538
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,58610,307
CarolinaBrazil 15,8089,824
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,69010,993
CataguasesBrazil 17,38910,806
CatalaoBrazil 17,00310,566
CatanduvaBrazil 17,31310,758
CaxiasBrazil 15,5539,664
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,12611,264
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,5729,676
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,40910,818
ChapecoBrazil 17,86411,101
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,16210,043
CipoBrazil 16,21510,076
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,8909,874
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,12810,643
CordeiroBrazil 17,46010,850
CorrentinaBrazil 16,50610,257
CorumbaBrazil 16,85310,472
CoximBrazil 16,88610,493
CrateusBrazil 15,5789,680
CuiabaBrazil 16,53010,272
CuritibaBrazil 17,77511,045
DiamantinaBrazil 17,04110,589
DiamantinoBrazil 16,39710,189
DouradosBrazil 17,27810,737
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,54610,904
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,22111,323
EspinosaBrazil 16,67510,362
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,3169,517
FloraniaBrazil 15,6459,722
FlorestaBrazil 15,9419,906
FlorianoBrazil 15,7649,796
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,02511,201
FormosaBrazil 16,71810,389
FortalezaBrazil 15,4069,574
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,63110,956
FrancaBrazil 17,27110,733
GaranhunsBrazil 15,9459,908
GoianiaBrazil 16,81810,451
GoiasBrazil 16,72010,390
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,10410,629
GrajauBrazil 15,6469,723
GuairaBrazil 17,49110,869
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,4679,612
GuaratingaBrazil 16,85210,472
IbiriteBrazil 17,23610,711
IguatuBrazil 15,7019,757
IlheusBrazil 16,63210,336
ImperatrizBrazil 15,6099,699
IndaialBrazil 17,93711,146
IpameriBrazil 16,94910,532
IraiBrazil 17,85011,092
IreceBrazil 16,26510,107
ItaberabaBrazil 16,39610,189
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,1349,404
ItaitubaBrazil 15,3239,522
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,99610,561
ItaperunaBrazil 17,36510,791
ItapevaBrazil 17,62310,951
ItirucuBrazil 16,48310,242
ItuacuBrazil 16,54210,279
IvinhemaBrazil 17,31710,761
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,51410,883
JacobinaBrazil 16,24510,095
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,5109,638
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,7219,769
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,96910,544
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,43210,832
LavrasBrazil 17,36810,793
LencoisBrazil 16,40410,193
LinharesBrazil 17,15210,658
LondrinaBrazil 17,51010,881
MacapaBrazil 14,9519,291
MacauBrazil 15,5329,652
MaceioBrazil 16,0189,953
MachadoBrazil 17,41010,819
ManausBrazil 15,0859,374
MarabaBrazil 15,5719,676
MaringaBrazil 17,49310,870
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,1209,396
Monte AzulBrazil 16,68810,370
Monte SantoBrazil 16,15210,037
MonteiroBrazil 15,8439,845
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,87010,483
Morada NovaBrazil 15,5509,663
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,25310,100
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,48810,867
ObidosBrazil 15,0799,370
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,0109,949
ParacatuBrazil 16,90910,507
ParanaBrazil 16,38210,180
ParanaguaBrazil 17,80111,061
ParanaibaBrazil 17,11210,633
ParintinsBrazil 15,1279,400
ParnaibaBrazil 15,3529,540
Passo FundoBrazil 17,99011,179
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,06510,605
PaulistanaBrazil 15,9109,887
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,0259,958
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,78410,430
PeixeBrazil 16,31910,141
PetrolinaBrazil 16,0459,970
PicosBrazil 15,7939,814
PiraiBrazil 17,52810,892
PirenopolisBrazil 16,73210,397
PompeuBrazil 17,14410,654
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,27810,737
Porto De MozBrazil 15,1279,400
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,81911,073
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,5309,651
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,21411,318
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,17110,049
PosseBrazil 16,56810,295
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,5729,676
RecifeBrazil 15,8269,834
RemansoBrazil 16,0819,993
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,4759,616
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,55910,912
Rio NegroBrazil 17,83711,084
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,92410,517
SalvadorBrazil 16,42910,209
Santa MariaBrazil 18,08911,241
SantaremBrazil 15,1539,416
SantosBrazil 17,65810,973
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,42710,829
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,6699,737
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,7329,776
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,06911,228
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,90411,126
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,46510,853
Sao LuisBrazil 15,2929,503
Sao MateusBrazil 17,07210,609
São PauloBrazil 17,60710,941
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,37310,796
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,3499,538
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,16310,044
SerrinhaBrazil 16,28110,117
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,17510,673
SobralBrazil 15,4139,578
SoureBrazil 15,0659,362
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,23510,089
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,48011,484
SurubimBrazil 15,8179,829
TaguatingaBrazil 16,37910,178
TarauacaBrazil 15,1479,413
TauaBrazil 15,6699,737
TefeBrazil 14,9409,284
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,99110,558
TeresinaBrazil 15,5769,679
TiriosBrazil 14,6199,084
TorresBrazil 18,18611,301
TracuateuaBrazil 15,1199,395
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,21710,699
TriunfoBrazil 15,8539,851
TucuruiBrazil 15,3839,559
TuriacuBrazil 15,1989,444
UaupesBrazil 14,4818,999
UbatubaBrazil 17,61410,946
UberabaBrazil 17,17710,674
VassourasBrazil 17,50210,876
VicosaBrazil 17,31810,762
VitoriaBrazil 17,25610,723
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,66510,356
Ze DocaBrazil 15,4209,582
BurgasBulgaria 8,0204,984
LomBulgaria 8,1515,065
PlevenBulgaria 8,1105,039
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2035,098
SadovoBulgaria 8,1945,092
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3365,180
SofiaBulgaria 8,2395,120
VarnaBulgaria 7,9384,933
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,3747,690
BurundiBurundi 11,6227,222
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,7882,975
SiemreapCambodia 4,6812,909
BatouriCameroon 12,0897,512
DoualaCameroon 12,4497,736
GarouaCameroon 11,7337,291
MamfeCameroon 12,3277,660
MarouaCameroon 11,5777,194
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8947,391
NkoundjaCameroon 12,2357,603
YaoundeCameroon 12,3427,669
YokoCameroon 12,1347,540
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,0694,393
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,0874,404
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3813,344
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,7276,045
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7983,603
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,5465,311
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,5875,336
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,2955,776
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,0934,408
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,0254,365
Banff, AbCanada 7,2804,524
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,2355,739
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,1395,679
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,4854,651
Bissett, MbCanada 8,2145,104
Blue River, BcCanada 7,0174,360
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,3795,828
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3123,922
Brandon, MbCanada 8,1335,054
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9764,957
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,3854,589
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,6234,116
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,5416,550
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,5124,047
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2713,897
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,3644,576
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3643,955
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,8404,251
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,5064,664
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,2484,504
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9864,963
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,6743,526
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,6044,104
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3843,967
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9635,570
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,3114,543
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0455,621
Charlo, NbCanada 9,4375,864
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,6876,020
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,6816,016
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,8064,229
Chatham, NbCanada 9,5605,941
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2694,517
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5175,292
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,8825,519
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,5814,711
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,8373,627
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,0154,359
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2914,531
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,9765,578
Comox, BcCanada 6,8774,273
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,4604,014
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,3814,587
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4194,610
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,3864,590
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3375,802
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,0254,987
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7204,176
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,0623,767
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,4515,873
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,1704,456
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,2015,718
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4435,246
Earlton, OnCanada 9,1445,682
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2194,486
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,1984,473
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2034,476
Edson, AbCanada 7,0574,386
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,6094,107
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1344,433
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0575,007
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3923,972
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8623,643
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6324,743
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,9224,301
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,0774,398
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4003,977
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,4664,639
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2793,902
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,7944,222
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,6594,138
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7334,184
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,6485,995
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,6586,002
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7224,799
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,5135,911
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,7724,829
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,0064,353
Golden, BcCanada 7,1984,473
Goose, NfCanada 8,9645,570
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,2035,719
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,8234,240
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,7876,082
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,5865,957
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,5643,458
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,8506,121
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,8266,106
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,5655,944
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9645,570
Harrow, OnCanada 9,5735,949
Hay River, NtCanada 6,5744,085
Hope, BcCanada 7,0934,408
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5893,473
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,0765,018
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,4373,379
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,7224,799
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,7053,545
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3194,548
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,0574,385
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8565,504
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8565,503
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,1684,454
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3815,208
Kingston, OnCanada 9,5675,945
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,1403,194
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1373,814
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,3215,171
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,4925,898
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4574,634
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,9195,543
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1553,825
Langara, BcCanada 6,1323,811
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3985,219
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,5364,683
London, OnCanada 9,5375,926
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,0824,401
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4874,652
Lytton, BcCanada 7,0284,367
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,9374,311
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,3715,823
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,7004,785
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,5253,433
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,4954,036
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6164,733
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,9514,319
Moncton, NbCanada 9,6726,010
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3315,798
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,5265,920
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,5225,917
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8424,873
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,7275,423
Morden, MbCanada 8,2805,145
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,4055,844
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5955,341
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9704,331
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2835,769
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,7875,460
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8413,630
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,5164,671
North Bay, OnCanada 9,2605,754
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,4825,892
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,4835,893
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8204,238
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8324,246
Penticton, BcCanada 7,1914,469
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,3685,821
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,5105,910
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3895,213
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,9034,289
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,6075,970
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,6724,146
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2085,101
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5984,721
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7184,175
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2763,900
Princeton, BcCanada 7,9054,912
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1723,836
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,4475,871
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,7844,216
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,2904,530
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2875,150
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8764,894
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8754,893
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1733,836
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,1594,449
Roberval, QcCanada 9,2445,744
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,9916,208
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,6704,766
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,7316,047
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,2603,890
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,9844,340
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,5105,910
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6364,745
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,0755,639
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7005,407
Scott, SkCanada 7,5224,674
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2005,717
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,8536,123
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,5815,954
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,2713,276
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4435,247
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,4495,251
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0144,359
Smithers, BcCanada 6,4203,989
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,5115,910
Summerside, PeCanada 9,6525,998
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,7454,813
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7384,809
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7476,057
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6464,130
Terrace, BcCanada 6,3673,956
Teslin, YtCanada 5,8333,625
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7334,805
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,7944,222
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7034,787
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,7145,415
Timmins, OnCanada 8,9755,577
Tofino, BcCanada 6,8704,269
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,5375,926
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,5245,918
Trenton, OnCanada 9,5485,933
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,1775,081
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,6816,016
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,9714,332
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,1395,679
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0114,356
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,2764,522
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3494,567
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,0354,371
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,0354,372
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8995,530
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,5215,916
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0273,745
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,6903,536
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,3675,820
Windsor, OnCanada 9,5475,932
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2505,127
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7844,837
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,8866,143
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5184,050
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,9044,912
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,4247,099
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,3967,082
SalCape Verde 12,8457,982
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,8007,333
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9976,834
AbecheChad 10,8326,731
FayaChad 10,5906,581
MoundouChad 11,6177,219
N’DjamenaChad 11,3777,070
AntofagastaChile 16,59310,311
AricaChile 16,14310,032
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,81811,072
ChicoChile 17,82611,077
ChillanChile 17,44610,841
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,37710,798
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,93310,523
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,70411,001
Curico-General FreireChile 17,41210,820
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,35310,162
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,9428,664
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,84311,088
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,06710,605
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,56110,913
ParronChile 17,41010,819
Puerto AysenChile 17,73211,019
Puerto MonttChile 17,59010,931
Punta ArenasChile 17,84211,087
QuinteroChile 17,27510,735
SantiagoChile 17,35710,786
SewellChile 17,42010,825
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,51310,883
ValdiviaChile 17,51310,883
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,59710,935
VallenarChile 17,06410,604
ValparaisoChile 17,29410,747
AltaiChina 3,6742,283
BeijingChina 1,7541,090
ChangchunChina 903561
ChangduChina 3,7332,320
ChangshaChina 2,8031,742
ChengduChina 3,2432,015
ChongqingChina 3,1411,952
DuianChina 3,3542,084
ErlianChina 1,9551,215
GanzhouChina 2,8721,785
GuangzhouChina 3,2011,989
HaikouChina 3,6862,290
HailarChina 1,360845
HamiChina 3,4192,125
HetanChina 4,7322,940
JiuquanChina 3,1541,960
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9053,048
KashiChina 4,9113,052
KunmingChina 3,7612,337
LanzhouChina 2,9111,809
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,2992,671
NanchangChina 2,5771,601
NanjingChina 2,1101,311
NanningChina 3,5792,224
PingbianChina 2,5261,570
QingdaoChina 1,6911,051
QiqiharChina 1,010628
RuoqiangChina 3,9952,483
ShanghaiChina 2,0181,254
ShantouChina 3,0031,866
ShenyangChina 1,117694
TaiyuanChina 2,1571,341
TaoyuanChina 2,6131,624
TengchongChina 4,0592,522
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,8342,383
Xi’AnChina 2,6331,636
XichangChina 3,5722,220
YanjiChina 616383
YichangChina 2,7131,686
YinchuanChina 2,6081,621
YiningChina 4,2992,672
ZhengzhouChina 2,2571,402
ZhijiangChina 3,0791,913
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,9068,642
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,8688,617
AraucaColombia 13,6158,460
BarranquillaColombia 13,0488,108
Benito SalasColombia 13,8178,586
BogotáColombia 13,7008,514
Camilo DazaColombia 13,4498,357
El CaranoColombia 13,4788,375
Las GaviotasColombia 13,8648,615
MatecanaColombia 13,6128,458
PeralesColombia 13,6788,500
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,8398,600
Rafael NunezColombia 13,0588,114
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,5427,794
Simon BolivarColombia 13,0478,108
VanguardiaColombia 13,7798,563
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,7919,191
YariguiesColombia 13,4848,379
MoroniComoros 11,1876,952
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,6627,868
LimonCosta Rica 12,7287,909
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,6287,847
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6737,875
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4775,267
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5235,296
SibenikCroatia 8,5425,308
SplitCroatia 8,5355,303
ZagrebCroatia 8,3585,194
CamagueyCuba 11,8457,361
CasablancaCuba 11,4697,127
HavanaCuba 11,4857,137
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1548,174
FamagustaCyprus 8,2005,096
LarnacaCyprus 8,2405,120
LimassolCyprus 8,2925,153
NicosiaCyprus 8,2405,120
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0384,995
ChebCzech Republic 8,1535,066
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9244,924
PragueCzech Republic 8,0685,013
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3497,053
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0157,466
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7627,930
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4217,718
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3577,679
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6564,758
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5814,711
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,8374,870
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7924,842
MarstalDenmark 7,8084,852
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7444,812
OdenseDenmark 7,7644,824
RandersDenmark 7,6854,775
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6004,723
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7594,822
TønderDenmark 7,8644,887
TylstrupDenmark 7,6244,737
TystofteDenmark 7,7414,810
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5804,710
VestervigDenmark 7,7204,797
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,3705,823
Melville HallDominica 13,0458,106
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,3067,647
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,4047,708
AzuaDominican Republic 12,4297,723
BaniDominican Republic 12,4707,749
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,4497,736
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,4457,733
CabreraDominican Republic 12,3447,671
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,3917,700
CotuiDominican Republic 12,3927,700
DajabonDominican Republic 12,2817,632
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,4167,715
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,3797,693
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,4677,747
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,3317,663
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,4597,742
HigueyDominican Republic 12,4937,764
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,3727,688
ImbertDominican Republic 12,3057,647
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,3707,687
JimaniDominican Republic 12,4077,710
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,5047,770
La VegaDominican Republic 12,3677,685
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,4777,753
LuperonDominican Republic 12,2807,631
MichesDominican Republic 12,4417,731
MocaDominican Republic 12,3477,673
MoncionDominican Republic 12,3207,656
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,2537,614
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,4347,727
NaguaDominican Republic 12,3737,689
NeybaDominican Republic 12,4107,711
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,4437,732
PimentelDominican Republic 12,3847,696
PoloDominican Republic 12,4557,740
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,3087,648
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,3657,684
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,3377,667
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3647,683
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,4947,764
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,4227,719
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,3537,676
SamanaDominican Republic 12,4097,711
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,4637,745
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,3427,669
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,4377,728
San JuanDominican Republic 12,3837,695
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,5127,775
SanchezDominican Republic 12,3997,705
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,3347,664
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,3077,647
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,4697,749
TamayoDominican Republic 12,4257,721
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,4347,727
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,3927,700
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,2787,629
YamasaDominican Republic 12,4297,724
YasicaDominican Republic 12,3207,656
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,9378,661
CanarEcuador 14,1588,798
GuayaquilEcuador 14,0668,741
IzobambaEcuador 13,9708,681
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,8878,629
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,2838,876
MilagroEcuador 14,0788,748
OtavaloEcuador 13,9288,655
PichilingueEcuador 13,9898,693
PortoviejoEcuador 13,9268,654
PuyoEcuador 14,1148,771
QuitoEcuador 13,9558,672
RumipambaEcuador 14,0318,719
San GabrielEcuador 13,9178,648
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,7725,451
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7095,412
AswanEgypt 9,1565,690
AsyutEgypt 9,0345,614
BahariyaEgypt 9,0725,637
Beni SuefEgypt 8,8655,509
CairoEgypt 8,7605,444
DabaaEgypt 8,8825,519
DakhlaEgypt 9,2985,778
El ArishEgypt 8,5215,295
El TorEgypt 8,7605,444
FarafraEgypt 9,2375,740
HelwanEgypt 8,7855,459
HurguadaEgypt 8,8405,493
IsmailiaEgypt 8,6665,385
KhargaEgypt 9,1935,713
KosseirEgypt 8,8825,519
LuxorEgypt 9,0275,610
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9375,554
MinyaEgypt 8,9695,573
Port-SaidEgypt 8,6135,352
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,5745,328
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,7275,423
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,7155,415
SalloumEgypt 9,0505,624
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2255,732
SohagEgypt 9,0265,609
St. KatrineEgypt 8,6945,402
TahrirEgypt 8,7655,447
TantaEgypt 8,7345,427
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,0007,457
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,0317,476
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,9837,446
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,0247,472
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5367,790
AsmaraEritrea 9,4005,841
AssabEritrea 9,2855,770
MassawaEritrea 9,3345,800
TallinEstonia 6,8634,265
TartuEstonia 6,8664,267
VilsandiEstonia 7,0574,385
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9086,157
GonderEthiopia 9,7306,047
NegeleEthiopia 10,1386,300
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,71611,630
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,6734,768
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,6874,777
Laucala BayFiji 8,1985,094
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,1085,038
NandiFiji 8,1085,038
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,5895,337
HelsinkiFinland 6,8054,229
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7804,213
JoensuuFinland 6,4233,991
JokioinenFinland 6,8034,227
JyvskylFinland 6,6004,101
KajaaniFinland 6,3923,972
KuopioFinland 6,4864,030
KuusamoFinland 6,2243,868
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5934,097
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0004,350
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7664,205
OuluFinland 6,4343,998
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2233,867
TampereFinland 6,7444,191
TurkuFinland 6,8754,272
VaasaFinland 6,7034,165
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0495,623
BiarritzFrance 9,3425,805
BordeauxFrance 9,1775,703
BrestFrance 8,9545,564
CaenFrance 8,7465,435
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8895,524
DijonFrance 8,7165,416
GourdonFrance 9,1045,657
GrenobleFrance 8,8855,521
Le MansFrance 8,8435,495
LilleFrance 8,4835,272
LyonFrance 8,8665,510
MarseilleFrance 9,0695,636
MontpellierFrance 9,1095,660
NancyFrance 8,5375,305
NantesFrance 8,9855,583
NiceFrance 8,9625,569
ParisFrance 8,6785,393
PerpignanFrance 9,2365,739
StrasbourgFrance 8,4925,277
ToulonFrance 9,0705,636
ToulouseFrance 9,2135,725
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,4028,950
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,5059,013
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,4048,951
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,5159,020
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,3028,888
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,3396,425
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9236,166
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9216,165
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,8436,738
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,6837,260
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2536,371
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6486,617
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9406,798
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2987,642
BitamGabon 12,4967,765
CocobeachGabon 12,7217,905
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,6677,872
LambarnGabon 12,8267,970
LastourvilleGabon 12,6607,867
LibrevilleGabon 12,7827,943
MakokouGabon 12,5307,786
MayumbaGabon 13,0288,096
MitzicGabon 12,6057,833
MkamboGabon 12,4167,715
MoandaGabon 12,6757,877
MouilaGabon 12,8707,997
Port-GentilGabon 12,9288,034
TchibanGabon 12,9548,050
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,3478,294
BanjulGambia 12,9768,064
SukhumiGeorgia 7,1464,441
TbilisiGeorgia 6,9984,349
BerlinGermany 7,9044,912
BrockenGermany 8,0755,018
CologneGermany 8,2975,156
DresdenGermany 8,0004,971
ErfurtGermany 8,1335,054
EssenGermany 8,2575,131
FichtelbergGermany 8,0965,031
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,3075,162
GeisenheimGermany 8,3485,187
GorlitzGermany 7,9454,937
HamburgGermany 7,9364,932
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9374,932
HannoverGermany 8,0535,004
HelgolandGermany 7,9694,952
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4155,229
KarlsruheGermany 8,4195,232
KasselGermany 8,1685,076
KonstanzGermany 8,5055,285
LeipzigGermany 8,0354,993
LindenbergGermany 7,8914,904
MagdeburgGermany 8,0074,975
MunichGermany 8,3305,177
MünsterGermany 8,1805,083
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8364,870
NurembergGermany 8,2595,132
NurnbergGermany 8,2615,133
PotsdamGermany 7,9214,922
RostockGermany 7,8054,850
SchleswigGermany 7,8744,893
StuttgartGermany 8,4075,224
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,4225,233
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4505,251
AccraGhana 12,9378,039
KumasiGhana 12,9168,026
TamaleGhana 12,6197,841
GibraltarGibraltar 10,2156,348
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2425,122
AthensGreece 8,6045,347
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6245,359
ChiosGreece 8,4295,238
CorfuGreece 8,6845,396
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5015,283
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7365,429
IoanninaGreece 8,6275,361
KalamataGreece 8,7805,456
KerkiraGreece 8,6845,396
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7875,460
LamiaGreece 8,6035,346
LarissaGreece 8,5425,308
LemnosGreece 8,3705,201
LimnosGreece 8,3575,193
MethoniGreece 8,8185,480
MilosGreece 8,6665,385
MitiliniGreece 8,3465,186
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3465,186
NaxosGreece 8,5795,331
PatrasGreece 8,6975,404
RhodesGreece 8,4715,264
SamosGreece 8,4375,243
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4795,269
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7885,461
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4385,243
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7195,418
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7885,461
AasiaatGreenland 7,3474,566
AmmassalikGreenland 7,7064,788
AputiteqGreenland 7,4404,623
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,3633,954
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1025,035
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,5384,684
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,2994,536
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,0584,386
JakobshavnGreenland 7,2994,536
JulianehbGreenland 8,2585,131
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,5454,689
Kap TobinGreenland 7,0664,391
NanortalikGreenland 8,3245,172
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,2095,101
NordGreenland 5,8503,635
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,8544,881
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3823,966
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,3345,179
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,5444,688
UpernavikGreenland 6,8814,276
UummannaqGreenland 7,1344,433
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,9618,054
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,9628,055
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,8637,372
BokeGuinea 13,1658,181
ConakryGuinea 13,2538,236
FaranahGuinea 13,0758,125
KankanGuinea 12,9718,060
KindiaGuinea 13,1718,184
KissidougouGuinea 13,1058,144
LabeGuinea 13,0178,089
MacentaGuinea 13,1658,181
MamouGuinea 13,1038,142
NzerekoreGuinea 13,1818,191
SiguiriGuinea 12,8597,991
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,1018,141
GeorgetownGuyana 14,0708,743
TimehriGuyana 14,1008,762
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,3837,695
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,7874,218
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,4424,003
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5934,097
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2853,905
Midway IslandHawaii 4,4392,759
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5874,093
CatacamasHonduras 12,0947,516
CholutecaHonduras 12,1787,568
La CeibaHonduras 11,9647,434
La MesaHonduras 11,9327,415
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,1777,567
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,9477,424
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,1057,522
TelaHonduras 11,9317,414
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,2442,016
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,2452,016
BudapestHungary 8,0665,013
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0635,010
DebrecenHungary 7,9374,932
KeszthelyHungary 8,2175,106
MiskolcHungary 7,9314,929
PecsHungary 8,2315,115
SzegedHungary 8,1165,043
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2015,096
AkureyriIceland 7,5164,671
DalatangiIceland 7,4864,652
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,6144,731
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,7164,795
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,4034,600
ReykhólarIceland 7,5984,721
ReykjavíkIceland 7,7354,806
StykkisholmurIceland 7,6444,750
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,7904,841
AgraIndia 5,4923,413
AhmedabadIndia 6,2013,853
AkolaIndia 6,0273,745
AllahabadIndia 5,3193,305
AmritsarIndia 5,4493,386
BangaloreIndia 6,5734,084
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5784,088
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,3783,342
BikanerIndia 5,8083,609
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3723,960
CherrapunjiIndia 4,5572,832
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,5572,832
DaltonganjIndia 5,2353,253
DarbhangaIndia 4,9433,072
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,1562,582
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,1472,577
DumkaIndia 4,9733,090
DwarkaIndia 6,5304,058
GoaIndia 6,6694,144
GuwahatiIndia 4,5082,801
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1583,826
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9773,714
JagdalpurIndia 5,7583,578
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,0163,117
KotaIndia 5,8023,605
KozhikodeIndia 6,8464,254
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0853,160
LudhianaIndia 5,4143,364
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7914,220
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2123,239
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4894,033
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0473,758
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,8403,629
New DelhiIndia 5,4633,395
PambanIndia 6,7434,190
PuneIndia 6,4363,999
SagarIndia 5,6653,520
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3023,294
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9794,337
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9794,337
VeravalIndia 6,5354,061
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7663,583
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,4803,405
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,5003,418
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,4183,988
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,2723,898
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,9733,090
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,1083,174
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,9023,668
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,9573,702
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,2303,872
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,6793,529
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,3033,295
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,2073,857
AbadanIran 7,5584,697
ArakIran 7,1854,465
BabolsarIran 6,8004,225
Bandar AbbasIran 7,1754,459
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,9764,335
Bandar LengehIran 7,3434,563
BirjandIran 6,5734,085
BushehrIran 7,4694,642
ChahbaharIran 6,9854,340
DezfulIran 7,4114,606
EsfahanIran 7,1534,445
IranshahrIran 6,8444,253
KermanIran 6,9184,299
KermanshahIran 7,3544,570
Khoram AbadIran 7,3384,560
MashhadIran 6,3213,928
OroomiehIran 7,2694,517
RamsarIran 6,9294,306
RashtIran 6,9754,334
SemnanIran 6,8204,238
ShahroudIran 6,6544,135
ShirazIran 7,2964,534
TabrizIran 7,1544,446
TeheranIran 6,9654,328
YazdIran 7,0064,353
ZahedanIran 6,6744,147
ZanjanIran 7,0974,410
BaghdadIraq 7,6404,748
BasraIraq 7,5784,709
BelmulletIreland 8,5385,306
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,5975,342
ClaremorrisIreland 8,5635,321
ClonesIreland 8,4655,260
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,5015,283
CorkIreland 8,7335,427
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,7385,430
DublinIreland 8,5155,291
KilkennyIreland 8,6295,362
Malin HeadIreland 8,3525,190
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,6305,363
ShannonIreland 8,6645,384
ValentiaIreland 8,7785,455
EilatIsrael 8,5655,322
HaifaIsrael 8,3075,162
JerusalemIsrael 8,3665,199
Tel AvivIsrael 8,3775,206
AlbengaItaly 8,8845,521
AlgheroItaly 9,1915,712
AmendolaItaly 8,7435,433
AnconaItaly 8,6705,388
ArezzoItaly 8,7655,447
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7235,421
BergamoItaly 8,6655,385
BolognaItaly 8,6955,403
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5215,295
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9045,533
BrindisiItaly 8,7015,407
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2825,768
CameriItaly 8,7245,421
CampobassoItaly 8,7955,465
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1875,709
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2735,762
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2655,757
Cape MeleItaly 8,8915,525
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8985,529
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1355,676
CerviaItaly 8,6755,391
CiampinoItaly 8,8775,516
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7535,439
Cisa PassItaly 8,7645,446
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8945,527
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4765,267
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2005,717
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8925,526
DecimomannuItaly 9,2775,765
DobbiacoItaly 8,4565,254
FalconaraItaly 8,6785,393
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7645,446
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7585,442
FonniItaly 9,1935,713
FrontoneItaly 8,7185,417
FrosinoneItaly 8,8565,503
GelaItaly 9,2145,726
GenoaItaly 8,8195,480
GhediItaly 8,6625,382
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7465,435
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8695,511
GrossetoItaly 8,8675,510
GrottaglieItaly 8,7435,433
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0855,646
GuidoniaItaly 8,8535,501
IstranaItaly 8,5545,316
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4415,867
LatinaItaly 8,8845,521
LatronicoItaly 8,8545,502
LecceItaly 8,7285,424
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9005,530
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7795,455
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0445,620
MilanItaly 8,7045,409
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7135,414
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8945,527
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8735,514
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1085,660
PadovaItaly 8,5885,337
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5615,320
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1695,698
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1755,701
PantelleriaItaly 9,3565,814
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7165,416
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2245,732
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7665,447
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7425,432
PiacenzaItaly 8,7335,427
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8145,477
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6565,379
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9385,554
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8165,478
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8975,529
PrizziItaly 9,1995,716
RadicofaniItaly 8,8195,480
Resia PassItaly 8,5295,300
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6785,393
RivoltoItaly 8,4845,272
Rolle PassItaly 8,5145,291
RomeItaly 8,8685,511
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8955,527
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4775,268
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,9235,545
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7165,416
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7535,440
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7965,466
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1705,699
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9005,530
SigonellaItaly 9,1485,685
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7565,441
TarvisioItaly 8,4125,227
TermoliItaly 8,7395,430
TorinoItaly 8,8115,475
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,7995,468
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2305,736
TrevicoItaly 8,8115,475
TrevisoItaly 8,5535,315
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4775,268
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,8115,475
UdineItaly 8,4675,262
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1245,670
VeniceItaly 8,5595,318
VeronaItaly 8,6375,367
VicenzaItaly 8,5925,339
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8715,513